Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ProgramadorCCCP
Real Name: Programador Sóviet
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 27 October 2015 15:42
Ways to run old OS/2 versions
Last Visited: Tue, 27 October 2015 15:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://twitter.com/ProgramadorCCCP
Gender:Male
Location: Argentina
Occupation: Sovietic
Interests: Soviet Union
Biography: Soldado de la Komintern.
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 13, 1981
Twitter:ProgramadorCCCP
Show all messages by ProgramadorCCCP

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 19:20:26 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00343 seconds