Vetusware.org
Software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nechus
Real Name: Nelson Álvarez
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 13 December 2015 04:32
Greetings from the south of Chile!
Last Visited: Sun, 13 December 2015 04:34
E-mail: alvareznelson@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Location: Valdivia, Chile
Occupation: EFL teacher
Interests: Linux, Windows 3.x, English, German, vinyl records,
Biography: A fan of Linux and of old Windows versions, especialy Windows 3.x. Ahh... the good old times. Been using Linux since 2006.
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 09, 1971
Show all messages by nechus

Current Time: Sat Jul 11 04:28:08 MSK 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00448 seconds