Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by np_thunga@yahoo.com
Real Name: Prasad TN
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 27 February 2017 18:02
Norton Editor
Last Visited: Mon, 27 February 2017 18:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Tirupati
Occupation: Professor
Interests: Programming
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 18, 1976
Show all messages by np_thunga@yahoo.com

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:42:33 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00348 seconds