Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bryan_James
Real Name: Bryan James
Last Visited: Thu, 26 October 2017 07:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Philippines
Interests: Computer Programming
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 16, 2018
Show all messages by Bryan_James

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:32:29 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00330 seconds