Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DosmenuDude
Real Name: Jeff R.
Last Visited: Tue, 01 May 2018 17:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Washington, DC
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 14, 1953
Show all messages by DosmenuDude

Current Time: Thu Jul 19 20:19:26 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00346 seconds