Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Spider_Gilgamesh
Real Name: Spider Gilgamesh
Last Visited: Tue, 08 August 2017 04:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 22, 1986
Show all messages by Spider_Gilgamesh

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:32:15 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00329 seconds