Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pagetelegram
Real Name: pagetelegram@gmail.com
Last Visited: Mon, 28 August 2017 20:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: https://pagetelegram.com
Gender:Male
Location: Chicago
Occupation: Business Owner
Interests: Typewriters and OS/2
Biography: CLI developer. Typewriter and courier business owner: Page Telegram
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 25, 1979
Skype:shavidica
Twitter:jasonpage
Show all messages by pagetelegram

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:38:20 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00322 seconds