Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Weibo
Real Name: Big
Last Visited: Sat, 09 September 2017 06:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Chitown
Occupation: Student
Interests: Software
Biography: Just another student searching for quality vintage siftware
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 20, 1972
MSN Messenger:Ynottrip
Show all messages by Weibo

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:41:37 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00322 seconds