Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bruno66
Real Name: Bruno H Burrell
Last Visited: Thu, 05 October 2017 09:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 15, 1990
Show all messages by bruno66

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:35:05 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00328 seconds