Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by PeterGrootswagers
Real Name: Peter Grootswagers
Last Visited: Sun, 08 October 2017 20:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://home.kpn.nl/groo3843
Gender:Male
Location: The Netherlands
Occupation: retired
Interests: retro music os programming
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 30, 1949
Show all messages by PeterGrootswagers

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:36:17 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00318 seconds