Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OhioLarry
Real Name: Larry Kelly
Last Visited: Thu, 26 October 2017 17:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Graysville Ohio
Occupation: retired IT guy
Interests: IBM XT, Packard Bell PC
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 19, 1948
Show all messages by OhioLarry

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 08:38:55 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00319 seconds