Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by yann
Real Name: yannick
Last Visited: Sat, 03 February 2018 11:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: France
Occupation: retraité
Interests: informatique
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 29, 1953
Show all messages by yann

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 11:11:12 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00358 seconds