Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pr5sehgal
Real Name: PRAVEEN SEHGAL
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 08 February 2018 16:00
BOOT DISK
Last Visited: Tue, 13 February 2018 17:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: india
Occupation: self employed
Interests: IT
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 01, 1970
Show all messages by pr5sehgal

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 11:12:38 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00377 seconds