Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Crash87
Real Name: Nick
Last Visited: Sat, 24 February 2018 14:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Netherlands
Occupation: Industrial Electronic Engineer
Interests: Vintage computers and vintage video equipment
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 30, 1985
Show all messages by Crash87

Current Time: Fri Mar 23 00:49:36 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00327 seconds