Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 0208
Real Name: shoma
Last Visited: Wed, 28 March 2018 08:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.208.com
Gender:Male
Occupation: IT
Interests: History of windows
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 10, 1979
Show all messages by 0208

Current Time: Sun Nov 18 18:20:37 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00271 seconds