Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by duranmetal
Real Name: Rafael Duran
Last Visited: Sat, 28 April 2018 09:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Bauru, Brazil
Occupation: Game Developer
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 20, 1995
Show all messages by duranmetal

Current Time: Wed May 23 18:04:07 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00331 seconds