Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Billkistner
Real Name: Bill kistner
Last Visited: Fri, 10 August 2018 15:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 10, 1989
Show all messages by Billkistner

Current Time: Thu Nov 15 06:02:08 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00376 seconds