Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Touchmaster97
Real Name: Leon Sabes
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 18 October 2018 12:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: NL
Occupation: Gamer, Pinball designer
Interests: Pinball, Touchscreen games
Biography: Decades ago, I've played many, many games I couldn't remember the titles of. To this day, I've yet to re-discover them all. Outside of that effort, I began partaking in pinball design.
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 07, 1997
Show all messages by Touchmaster97

Current Time: Thu Nov 15 06:01:57 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00386 seconds