Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dungdk
Real Name: Dung Nguyen
Last Visited: Sat, 05 January 2019 01:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Copenhagen
Interests: Computer
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 08, 1975
Show all messages by dungdk

Current Time: Sun Jan 20 23:22:42 MSK 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00333 seconds