Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by simon.sideburns
Real Name: Simon Ferre
Last Visited: Wed, 23 January 2019 23:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Hampshire, UK
Occupation: Full-Time Carer
Interests: Computing
Biography: Used to work in bespoke software development and support, but now full-time carer. Love the good old days of IBM compatible PCs in the early 1990s onwards.
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 01, 1973
Show all messages by simon.sideburns

Current Time: Sun Feb 17 07:56:20 MSK 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00395 seconds