Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ssybesma
Real Name: steve@vwebr.net
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 12 March 2019 11:38
ProKey for DOS
Last Visited: Wed, 13 March 2019 19:49
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brighton, CO USA
Occupation: unemployed
Interests: computers
Biography: computers - old school OSes and apps
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 09, 1962
Show all messages by ssybesma

Current Time: Mon Mar 25 16:10:31 MSK 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00398 seconds