Vetusware.org
Software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lectraplayer
Real Name: Emanuel de Israel
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 28 March 2019 19:44
Help finding "Refresh" program
Last Visited: Fri, 29 March 2019 06:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Birmingham, AL
Occupation: Maintenance
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 05, 1981
Show all messages by lectraplayer

Current Time: Sat May 30 05:17:34 MSK 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00507 seconds