Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CobraLAD
Real Name: Leendert
Last Visited: Sat, 13 April 2019 09:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Johannesburg
Occupation: Document Contoller
Interests: Rubik's Cubes
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 15, 1971
Show all messages by CobraLAD

Current Time: Tue May 21 04:46:27 MSK 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00369 seconds