Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johnrw
Real Name: John Woods
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 19 October 2019 18:16
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Little Rock, Arkansas
Occupation: The Diesel Doctor
Biography: I am right of Genghis Khan. You can also find me on Gab.com... same name, johnrw.
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 01, 1958
Show all messages by johnrw

Current Time: Fri Dec 13 08:38:57 MSK 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00613 seconds