Vetusware.org
Software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Thalgor
Real Name: Jay Harrison
Last Visited: Tue, 10 January 2023 02:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Raleigh, NC
Occupation: Programmer
Interests: Too many!
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 15, 2023
Show all messages by Thalgor

Current Time: Tue Jan 31 07:45:39 MSK 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.06011 seconds