Vetusware.org
Software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JayceWheelWarrior77
Real Name: Jason Edward Carroll "Crow"
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 10 July 2024 17:01
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Virginia
Occupation: Disabled
Interests: I find IT and communications and music fun
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 05, 1977
Show all messages by JayceWheelWarrior77

Current Time: Wed Jul 24 15:26:54 MSK 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.09374 seconds