Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Harliquinn
Real Name: Donald Young
Last Visited: Sun, 23 September 2018 14:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: las vegas
Occupation: model builder
Interests: old games
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 12, 1966
Show all messages by Harliquinn

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 06:59:32 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00366 seconds