Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by whrunkle
Real Name: Wayne H Runkle
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 19 October 2017 21:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Washougal WA
Occupation: Mechanic
Interests: Cars, Electronics, Stunt Kites, RC Anything
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 24, 1952
Show all messages by whrunkle

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 11:10:58 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00387 seconds