Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RandomGuyDTB
Real Name: Deven Blake
Last Visited: Sun, 15 April 2018 21:33
E-mail: RandomGuyDTB@gmail.com
Homepage: http://www.instantfloppy.net
Gender:Male
Location: The Internet
Occupation: Software Designer
Biography: I'm just your normal everyday nerd.
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 20, 2018
Twitter:realDevenBlake
Show all messages by RandomGuyDTB

Current Time: Wed Nov 14 09:21:19 MSK 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00375 seconds