Vetusware.org
Forum, dedicated to the software of the good old days

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.16 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fenwx
Real Name: Sasha
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 11 February 2019 00:42
I have a TON of manuals and documentation
Last Visited: Mon, 11 February 2019 00:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Canada
Occupation: Gonna study in CompSci next year.
Interests: Programming, phreaking, music
Biography: I'm a very conflicting person. I'm a nerd, a motorhead, a metalhead and I like rap. Amongst my metal favorites, Megadeth, Van Halen, Metallica, Ghost, Saxon, The Cranberries, The Black Dahlia Murder, System of a Down and Van Canto. I know Visual C#, BASIC, HTML and a bit of JavaScript. I work in a factory where I clean and I got out of a violent relationship back in August so... Music and Computers are somewhat therapeutic for me.
Date Of Birth: Sat, June 22, 2002
Twitter:%40SolidRecord728
Show all messages by fenwx

Current Time: Sun Feb 17 07:52:16 MSK 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00390 seconds